09-10校外獎項                
獎項類別 比賽名稱及項目 獎品/獎狀   名次/成績   班別 學號 得獎學生
戲劇 香港學校戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出男演員獎 Award for Outstanding Actor 2C 14 李潤方
其他﹕成長計劃 年青有為獎勵計劃   Youth Award Scheme 表現出眾並獲選到馬來西亞及四川交流 Outstanding Performance and nominated to represent the school to visit Malaysia and Sichuan 3C 12 庾家樂
其他﹕成長計劃 年青有為獎勵計劃   Youth Award Scheme 表現出眾並獲選到馬來西亞及四川交流 Outstanding Performance and nominated to represent the school to visit Malaysia and Sichuan 3E 27 馮燕如
其他﹕成長計劃 年青有為獎勵計劃   Youth Award Scheme 表現出眾並獲選到馬來西亞及四川交流 Outstanding Performance and nominated to represent the school to visit Malaysia and Sichuan 3E 32 劉詠鍶
其他﹕書畫比賽 第十屆「雛鷹杯-與祖國同成長」全國青少年兒童書畫大賽   The 10th Eyas Cup Children Drawing Competition 優秀獎 Outstanding Award 3C 28 吳欣霖
體育 葵青區分齡乒乓球比賽   Kwai Tsing Age Group Table-tennis Competition 女子青少年H(單打)殿軍 Junior Women Group H (Single)-Third runner up  2B  40 卞嘉遙
學業 SMAP數學課後網上課程   CU-SMAP 成績優異獎 Award of Merit 3C 35 黃嘉敏
學業 SMAP數學課後網上課程   CU-SMAP 成績傑出獎 Outstanding Achievement Award 2C 15 廖潤琛
學業 SMAP數學課後網上課程   CU-SMAP 成績傑出獎 Outstanding Achievement Award 2E 14 楊逸曦
戲劇 普通話廣播劇選拔賽   Putonghua Radio Drama Competition 最佳劇本 Best Script Award 3C  30 曾繁利
戲劇 普通話廣播劇選拔賽   Putonghua Radio Drama Competition 季軍 Second runner-up 3C  30 曾繁利
學業 數學專題研習和閱讀報告比賽   Mathematics Project & Book Report Competition 一等獎 First Class Prize 3C 28 吳欣霖
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 高等優異證書 Certificate of High Distinction  5E  29 袁宏康
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 評審獎 Prudence Award  5E  29 袁宏康
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 優異證書 Certificate of Distinction 2E  14 楊逸曦
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 優異證書 Certificate of Distinction 3A  6 鍾偉俊
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 優異證書 Certificate of Distinction  3E  10 廖俊生
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 優異證書 Certificate of Distinction 3E  42 王美婷
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 優異證書 Certificate of Distinction 4E  34 潘考穎
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 2A 12 李榮鋒
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 2C 11 林顥東
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 2C 20 翁才天
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 2E 2 鄭賜偉
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 2E 9 曾瑋霖
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 2E 10 曾煜倖
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 3B 17 李浚名
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 3C 2 洪子霖
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 3C 28 吳欣霖
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 3E  6 劉駿傑
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 3E  36 廖芷欣
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit  4C  7 龔浩然
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 4D 8 梁家悅
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit  4D  13 陳冠熙
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 4D 16 曾俊榮
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 4D  33 曾梓茵
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 4D  34 王芷蔚
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 4E  8 符俊傑
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit  4E  11 賴文浩
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5B 24 黃曉詩
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5E  12 林艅k
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit  5E  13 林嘉威
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5E  25 王澤文
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5E  28 余德信
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5E  31 陳雪怡
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5E 34 韓穎怡
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5E 35 黎塏埕
學業 2009澳洲數學公開賽   Australian Mathematics Competition 良好證書 Certificate of Credit 5E  36 林嘉欣
其他﹕辯論比賽 第九屆香港校際網上實時埠際辯論比賽   9th Hong Kong Inter-City School Real Time Debate On Net 第一圈勝出 Winner of the first round 3C 27 盧穎琪
其他﹕辯論比賽 第九屆香港校際網上實時埠際辯論比賽   9th Hong Kong Inter-City School Real Time Debate On Net 第一圈勝出 Winner of the first round  3C  29 柯曉彤
其他﹕辯論比賽 第九屆香港校際網上實時埠際辯論比賽   9th Hong Kong Inter-City School Real Time Debate On Net 第一圈勝出 Winner of the first round 3E 20 陳善祈
其他﹕辯論比賽 第九屆香港校際網上實時埠際辯論比賽   9th Hong Kong Inter-City School Real Time Debate On Net 第一圈勝出 Winner of the first round  5C 18 陳貝欣
其他﹕辯論比賽 第九屆香港校際網上實時埠際辯論比賽   9th Hong Kong Inter-City School Real Time Debate On Net 最佳辯論員 The Best Debater  5C 18 陳貝欣
學業 數學課後網上課程   Hong Kong School Net SMAP 嘉許狀 Certificates of Appreciation 2C 34 李靖
學業 數學課後網上課程   Hong Kong School Net SMAP 成績優異獎 Award of Merit  2B  1 歐頌逸
學業 數學課後網上課程   Hong Kong School Net SMAP 成績優異獎 Award of Merit  2C  24 陳忻琳
學業 數學課後網上課程   Hong Kong School Net SMAP 成績優異獎 Award of Merit  2D  34 劉穎彤
學業 數學課後網上課程   Hong Kong School Net SMAP 成績優異獎 Award of Merit  2E  2 鄭賜偉
學業 數學課後網上課程   Hong Kong School Net SMAP 成績優異獎 Award of Merit  4D  24 張恩欣
體育 第四屆社區跆拳道錦標賽2009   4th Community Taekwondo Championship 2009 個人套拳項目-冠軍 Champion 3A  37 馬君怡
體育 智道跆拳迎東亞邀請賽   EAG Chido Taekwondo Invitation Tournament 季軍 2nd runner-up 3A  37 馬君怡
體育 跆拳道套拳比賽 2009   TKD Pattern Competition 2009 亞軍(E4F女子組) 1st runner  3A  37 馬君怡
體育 學界乒乓球裁判班   Tabel Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009 學界乒乓球裁判證書 Certificate of  Table Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009 2A 1 區學
體育 學界乒乓球裁判班   Tabel Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009 學界乒乓球裁判證書 Certificate of  Table Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009  2B  30 陳倩怡
體育 學界乒乓球裁判班   Tabel Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009 學界乒乓球裁判證書 Certificate of  Table Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009 2B  35 李諾彤
體育 學界乒乓球裁判班   Tabel Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009 學界乒乓球裁判證書 Certificate of  Table Tennis Umpire Course for students 2009 2D  37 魏志婷
體育 學界羽毛球裁判班   Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 學界羽毛球裁判證書 Certificate of Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 2A  19 吳大樟
體育 學界羽毛球裁判班   Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 學界羽毛球裁判證書 Certificate of Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 2A 28 陳蔚婷
體育 學界羽毛球裁判班   Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 學界羽毛球裁判證書 Certificate of Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009  2C  11 林顥東
體育 學界羽毛球裁判班   Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 學界羽毛球裁判證書 Certificate of Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 3A  17 廖文圻
體育 學界羽毛球裁判班   Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 學界羽毛球裁判證書 Certificate of Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 3B  37 蕭婉隃
體育 學界羽毛球裁判班   Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 學界羽毛球裁判證書 Certificate of Badminton Umpire Course for students 2009 3E  20 陳善祈
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 2A 41 曾寶民
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009  2E  16 陳可晴
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 2E  22 鄭曉晴
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009  2E  41 徐嘉樂
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 3A  5 朱浚鏗
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 3A  22 黃家聰
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 3B  24 王國彤
體育 籃球記錄員訓練班2009   Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 籃球記錄員證書 Certificate of Basketball Scorer Course for students 2009 3D 15 麥錦超
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation  4A  10 李俊燊
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4A 11 李浩賢
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4C  7 龔浩然
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4C  16 余浩鵬
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4C  21 張靜敏
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4D 11 王嘉興
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4D  21 翟樂林
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4D  33 曾梓茵
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4E  2 陳冠羲
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation  4E  6 趙浩樑
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4E  9 鄺浩文
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4E  10 黎凱文
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4E  14
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 4E  23 陳思穎
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5C 33 巫玉鳳
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5C 35 常卓琳
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5D  7 韓振寧
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E  13 林嘉威
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E  15 劉澤聰
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E  23 辛頌謙
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E 27 黃偉斌
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E  29 袁宏康
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E 30 翁捷團
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E  34 韓穎怡
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 參與証書 Participation 5E  38 吳芷瑩
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 榮譽証書 Credit  4E  5 張凱添
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 榮譽証書 Credit  5E  4 陳子臻
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 榮譽証書 Credit 5E 7 錢永昌
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 榮譽証書 Credit 5E 12 林艅k
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 特別優異証書 Distinction 4E 18 楊傑
學業 澳洲國家化學測試   Australian National Chemistry Quiz 特別優異証書 Distinction 5E 28 余德信
其他﹕科學 二零零八年香港學生科學比賽標語創作比賽初中組   Junior Secondary Division of Slogan Competition in Hong Kong Student Science project Competition 2008 優異獎 Honourable Mention 3E  29 鄺芷琦
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009    Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 2A  6 趙家明
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009    Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 2C  15 廖潤琛
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 2C  43 嚴詠雪
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards  2E  22 鄭曉晴
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards  3A  5 朱浚鏗
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 3C 2 洪子霖
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 3D 41 黃紀欣
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 3E  19 陳曉欣
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards  4A  16 黃力
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 4B 12 吳綽熙
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 4B  22 鍾汶意
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 4C  27 黎倩欣
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 5A  25 鄭明敏
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 5B 3 朱家和
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 5C 2 陳嘉健
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 5E  18 梁偉恩
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards 6A  21 陳嘉莉
學業 獅球教育基金會最佳進步獎2009   Lion & Globe Educational Trust Best Improved Students Awards  最佳進步獎 Best Improved Students Awards  6S 18 陳惠莎
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 金獎、榮譽名冊、優勝者胸針 First Place, Honor Roll Certificate, Winner Pin 2E  14 楊逸曦
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 金獎 First Place  1A  8 何家輝
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 銀獎 Second Place 1C  23 黃文君
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 銀獎 Second Place 2E  9 曾瑋霖
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 銅獎 Third Place  1E  16 柯凱嚳
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 銅獎 Third Place 2C 20 翁才天
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 1B  2   陳家駿 
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate  1C  36  湯穎怡 
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 1D  17 黃啟琛
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 1E  11 許可為
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate  1E  23 陳珮珊
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2A  12 李榮鋒
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2B  12 郭世謙
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate  2C 7 鍾啟賢
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2C  11 林顥東
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate  2C  18 謝宇焜
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2C  32 林凱莉
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2D  9 許嘉鏘
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2D  40 王佩諺
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2E 2 鄭賜偉
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2E  5 李家威
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2E  10 曾煜倖
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2E  12 黃嘉兆
學業 美國數學比賽   American Mathematics Competitions 證書 Certificate 2E  17 陳嘉怡
其他﹕演講 東區演講比賽(普通話組)   Putonghua Public Speaking Contest (Eastern District) 亞軍 First runner-up 3C 32 汪嘉裕
其他﹕演講 東區演講比賽(普通話組)   Putonghua Public Speaking Contest (Eastern District) 季軍 Second runner-up 3C 29 柯曉彤
學業 尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎   Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes  高中學生獎 Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes 5B 24 黃曉詩
學業 尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎   Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes  高中學生獎 Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prizes 7S 16 殷文康
體育 校際田徑錦標賽(第三組)   Inter-School Athletics Championships 2009-2010 (Division Three ) 男子丙組一百米季軍 Boys C Grade 100m 2nd runner-up 1A 19 杜冠
體育 校際田徑錦標賽(第三組)   Inter-School Athletics Championships 2009-2010 (Division Three ) 男子丙組擲鐵餅亞軍 Boys C Grade Discus 1st runner-up 2E 6 廖譔恩
學業 中國語文菁英計劃   Chinese Language Elite Scheme 銅獎 Bronze medal 3E 12 馬卓朗
學業 2010通識教育校際議題問答比賽   2010 Interschool Liberal Studies Issue Q&A Competition 優異獎 Excellence Award 4D 20 陳俊余
學業 2010通識教育校際議題問答比賽   2010 Interschool Liberal Studies Issue Q&A Competition 優異獎 Excellence Award 4E 18 楊傑
學業 2010通識教育校際議題問答比賽   2010 Interschool Liberal Studies Issue Q&A Competition 優異獎 Excellence Award 4E 31 李清雅
文化藝術 2009文化新人類─青年領袖獎勵計劃   MUSETEENS-THE 4TH YOUTH LEADERSHIP SCHEME 參與獎 MUSETEENS-THE 4TH YOUTH LEADERSHIP SCHEME 3E 12 馬卓朗
文化藝術 2009文化新人類─青年領袖獎勵計劃   MUSETEENS-THE 4TH YOUTH LEADERSHIP SCHEME 進步獎 MUSETEENS-THE 4TH YOUTH LEADERSHIP SCHEME-PROGRESS ADWARD 3E 12 馬卓朗
其他﹕資訊科技 「鼓動生命」攝影及短片創作比賽─短片組   “Life ”Photo and Video Competition-Video 亞軍 First runner up 2A  12 李榮鋒
其他﹕資訊科技 「鼓動生命」攝影及短片創作比賽─短片組   “Life ”Photo and Video Competition-Video 亞軍 First runner up  2B  10 何紹偕
其他﹕資訊科技 「鼓動生命」攝影及短片創作比賽─短片組   “Life ”Photo and Video Competition-Video 亞軍 First runner up 2E  17 陳嘉怡
其他﹕資訊科技 「鼓動生命」攝影及短片創作比賽─短片組   “Life ”Photo and Video Competition-Video 亞軍 First runner up 2E 23 張家燕
其他﹕資訊科技 第六屆傳媒初體驗計劃(廣播組)   The 6th Point@Media School campaign (broadcasting) 優異獎 Reward excellent 4B  8 劉詠濠
體育 灣仔區乒乓球代表隊訓練計劃2009暨友誼賽   Wan Chai Table-tennis Training Scheme 2009 and Friendly Match 團體賽優異獎 Merit award of team event 2B  40 卞嘉遙
體育 恆生乒乓球學院公開章別考試   Badges scheme Assessment 金章 Gold Badge 2B  40 卞嘉遙
體育 第十五屆「現代盃」全港中小學教師暨家校乒乓球賽   The 15th Modern Educational Research Society Cup Table-tennis competition 中學女教師師生雙打公開賽亞軍 The first runner-up of the doubles competition (teachers and students) 2B  40 卞嘉遙
學業 09-10年度時事通識問答比賽   Social Issues Quiz Competition 09-10 第七回合最佳成績(中學組) Best Performance in the 7th round 6S 17 陳詩鈺
體育 救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校友校接力賽   The Salvation Army Ann Wylie Memorial School Invitation 4x100 Relay 男子4x100米接力邀請賽亞軍 Boys 4x100 Metres Relay first runner up 1A  19 杜冠
體育 救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校友校接力賽   The Salvation Army Ann Wylie Memorial School Invitation 4x100 Relay 男子4x100米接力邀請賽亞軍 Boys 4x100 Metres Relay first runner up 1D  15 杜冠廷 
體育 救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校友校接力賽   The Salvation Army Ann Wylie Memorial School Invitation 4x100 Relay 男子4x100米接力邀請賽亞軍 Boys 4x100 Metres Relay first runner up  2A  5 周頌賢
體育 救世軍韋理夫人紀念學校友校接力賽   The Salvation Army Ann Wylie Memorial School Invitation 4x100 Relay 男子4x100米接力邀請賽亞軍 Boys 4x100 Metres Relay first runner up 2D  22 溫子康
學業 東區學校進步生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Improvement Award Scheme 進步生獎 Best Improvement Award  2D 37 魏志婷
學業 東區學校進步生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Improvement Award Scheme 進步生獎 Best Improvement Award 3D 1 陳主軒
學業 東區學校進步生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Improvement Award Scheme 進步生獎 Best Improvement Award 4B  12 吳綽熙
學業 東區學校進步生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Improvement Award Scheme 進步生獎 Best Improvement Award 5C  32 李菁而
學業 東區學校模範生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Student Award Scheme 模範生獎 Best Student Award 3E 12 馬卓朗
學業 東區學校模範生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Student Award Scheme 模範生獎 Best Student Award 4E  18 楊傑
學業 東區學校模範生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Student Award Scheme 模範生獎 Best Student Award 5E  29 袁宏康
學業 東區學校模範生獎勵計劃   Eastern District Best Student Award Scheme 模範生獎 Best Student Award 7S  16 殷文康
學業 數理遊蹤2010   Mathematics and Science Trail 2010 亞軍 First runner-up 3E  7 李忡壕
學業 數理遊蹤2010   Mathematics and Science Trail 2010 亞軍 First runner-up 3E  10 廖俊生
學業 數理遊蹤2010   Mathematics and Science Trail 2010 亞軍 First runner-up  3E  42 王美婷
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist  4A  17 余浩程
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist  4B  6 許浩賢
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist  4C  16 余浩鵬
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist 4D  33 曾梓茵
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist 4E 23 陳思穎
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist 4E 30 羅紫欣
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist  5A  26 張凱儀
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist 5A  34 廖詠妍
其他﹕粵語正音 第七屆學界粵語正音大賽   The 7th Proper Cantonese Prounciation Competition 決賽入圍 The finalist 6A  18 何帥
學業 創意智能手機軟件製作大賽   Creating Mobile Applications for Smart Phones Competition 中學組金獎 Gold Award (Secondary School) 4A 1 陳希延
學業 創意智能手機軟件製作大賽   Creating Mobile Applications for Smart Phones Competition 中學組金獎 Gold Award (Secondary School)  4B  18 鄭燕燕
學業 創意智能手機軟件製作大賽   Creating Mobile Applications for Smart Phones Competition 中學組金獎 Gold Award (Secondary School)  4D 22 周詠妍
學業 創意智能手機軟件製作大賽   Creating Mobile Applications for Smart Phones Competition 中學組金獎 Gold Award (Secondary School) 4E  37 黃詠翹
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子丙組亞軍 Boy's C Grade  1st runner-up 1A 17 麥希榮
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子丙組亞軍 Boy's C Grade  1st runner-up 2A  1 區學
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子丙組亞軍 Boy's C Grade  1st runner-up 2B  25 閻耀華
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子丙組亞軍 Boy's C Grade  1st runner-up 2E 3 張偉倫
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子乙組殿軍 Boy's B Grade 3rd runner-up  3A  26 袁天朗
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子乙組殿軍 Boy's B Grade 3rd runner-up  3D  20 王銘言
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子乙組殿軍 Boy's B Grade 3rd runner-up 4A 14 莫子祥
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子乙組殿軍 Boy's B Grade 3rd runner-up 4A 15 譚浚泓
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子乙組殿軍 Boy's B Grade 3rd runner-up 4B 12 吳綽熙
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子乙組殿軍 Boy's B Grade 3rd runner-up 4D 14 杜嵐
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子乙組殿軍 Boy's B Grade 3rd runner-up 4E 1 陳浩維
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 1A 17 麥希榮
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 2A 1 區學
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 2B  25 閻耀華
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 2E 3 張偉倫
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 3A 26 袁天朗
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 3C 5 林靖暉
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 3D 20 王銘言
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 4A 14 莫子祥
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 4A 15 譚浚泓
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 4B 12 吳綽熙
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 4D 14 杜嵐
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 4E 1 陳浩維
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 5A  7 高錕
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 5A  18 任詩
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 5B 2 趙潼
體育 學界乒乓球比賽(港島區第三組)2009-2010   Inter-School Table Tennis Competition( Division 3 Hong Kong)  2009-2010 男子團體季軍 Boy's Overall 2nd runner-up 5B 9 盧晞彤
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3A  6 鍾偉俊
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3B  17 李浚名
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3C 9 阮培銘
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3C 20 林于婷
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3C 28 吳欣霖
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3E 10 廖俊生
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3E 42 王美婷
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3E 5 黎頌暉
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3E 6 劉駿傑
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3E 7 李忡壕
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3E 13 馬文錦
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 3E 16 鄧梓豪
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4A 11 李浩賢
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4C 7 龔浩然
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4C 12 譚偉達
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4D 8 梁家悅
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4D 11 王嘉興
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4D 12 施嘉威
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4D 20 陳俊余
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4D 25 蔡如碧
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4D 33 曾梓茵
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 2 陳冠羲
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 5 張凱添
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 6 趙浩樑
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 8 符俊傑
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 9 鄺浩文
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 10 黎凱文
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 11 賴文浩
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 19 葉卓奇
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 21 阮皓然
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 22 張嘉樑
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 26 張寶允
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 36 冼翠雲
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 4E 38 楊芷蔚
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 5D 14 蘇韇
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 5D 19 余俊毅
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 5E 15 劉澤聰
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 5E  27 黃偉斌
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 5E 28 余德信
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificate of Distinction 5E 38 吳芷瑩
學業 2010香港解難奧林匹克大賽   2010 HK Problem Solving Olympiad 中二級銅獎 Bronze Medal (S.2) 2E  10 曾煜倖
學業 2010港澳數學奧林匹克公開賽   HK & Macau Mathematical Olympiad Open Contest"HKMO Open" 銀獎 Silver Medal 6S  4 李鴻偉
學業 2010港澳數學奧林匹克公開賽   HK & Macau Mathematical Olympiad Open Contest"HKMO Open" 銀獎 Silver Medal 6S 5 李健朗
學業 華夏盃全國中小學數學奧林匹克決賽   Huaxia Cup Mathematical Olympiad 二等獎 The Second Prize 2E  2 鄭賜偉
學業 華夏盃全國中小學數學奧林匹克決賽   Huaxia Cup Mathematical Olympiad 二等獎 The Second Prize 2E 14 楊逸曦
學業 華夏盃全國中小學數學奧林匹克決賽   Huaxia Cup Mathematical Olympiad 三等獎 The Third Prize 2E 23 張家燕
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1A 38 楊萍萍
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1B  28 梁芷琪
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1B 33 湯嘉惠
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1B 36 黃嘉穎
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1C 21 蔡施施
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under    1C  25 林信娟
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1C  27 劉瑞琪
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1C 29 李欣澄
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1C 32 吳芷程
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   1E 35 麥婉怡
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2A 29 莊嘉欣
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2B  2 陳明德
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under    2C  29 鄺羚慰
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under    2C  35 李宛霖
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2C 37 唐艷君
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2C 41 黃湘頤
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2C  42 胡樂笙
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2D 29 何楚汶
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2D  35 李錦瑩
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2D 39 鄧倩敏
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2E 29 林曉盈
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under    2E 42 葉文蔚
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   2E  43 余欣欣
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3A  28 陳蔚怡
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3A  40 孫家玉
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3B  41 黃藹雯
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3B  43 楊佩珊
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3B 44 楊泳詩
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3C  14 陳芷瑩
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3D  30 孔慧盈
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 教堂音樂─中文歌曲─中學合唱隊─14歲或以下 Certificate of Proficiency in the Secondary Schoo Choir - Church Mucic - Chinese - Age 14 or under   3D  40 王嘉慧
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 小提琴六級獨奏─優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Violin Solo Grade Six 3A 13 劉俊傑
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 鋼琴二級獨奏─優良獎狀(亞軍) Certificate of Merit (First runner up ) in the Graded Piano Solo Grade Two 2B  26 歐沛琪
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 鋼琴四級獨奏─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Graded Piano Solo Grade Four 3A  38 伍樂婷
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 鋼琴五級獨奏─優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Graded Piano Solo Grade Five 1C 6 黎鎮熙 
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 鋼琴五級獨奏-優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Graded Piano Solo Grade Five 3C  2 洪子霖
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 鋼琴五級獨奏─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Graded Piano Solo Grade Five 2B  40 卞嘉遙
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 鋼琴七級獨奏-良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Graded Piano Solo Grade Seven 1C  28 梁思雲
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 粵曲獨唱─平喉獨唱─中學初級組─優良獎狀(冠軍) Certificate of Meri(Champion) in the Cantonese Operatic Song-Secondary-Junior 5A  10 吳國華
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─中文─女聲─13歲或以下─優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Vocal Solo-Chinese-Female Voice-Age 13 or under 2E 43 余欣欣
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─中文─女聲─13歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Chinese-Female Voice-Age 13 or under 1B 33 湯嘉惠 
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─中文─女聲─13歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Chinese-Female Voice-Age 13 or under 1B  36 黃嘉穎 
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─中文─女聲─13歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Chinese-Female Voice-Age 13 or under 1C  21 蔡施施
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─中文─女聲─中學─17歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Chinese-Female Voice Secondary School-Age 17 or under 3B 42 黃彥霖
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─外文─女聲─13歲或以下─優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Vocal Solo-Foreign Language-Female Voice-Age 13 or under 1B 33 湯嘉惠 
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─外文─女聲─13歲或以下─優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Vocal Solo-Foreign Language-Female Voice-Age 13 or under 2E 43 余欣欣
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─外文─女聲─13歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Foreign Language-Female Voice-Age 13 or under 1C  21 蔡施施
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─外文─女聲中學─17歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Foreign Language-Female Voice--Secondary School -Age 17 or under 3B 42 黃彥霖
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─中文─男聲─中學─15歲或以下─優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Vocal Solo-Chines-Male Voice Secondary School-Age 15 or under 3D  20 王銘言
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─外文─男高音─13歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Foreign Language-Boys Treble Voice-Age 13 or under  2A 3 陳顥賢
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 獨唱─外文─男高音─13歲或以下─良好獎狀 Certificate of Proficiency in the Vocal Solo-Foreign Language-Boys Treble Voice-Age 13 or under 2B  2 陳明德
音樂 62屆香港學校音樂節   62nd Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 單簧管獨奏中學初級組-優良獎狀 Certificate of Merit in the Clarinet Solo Secondary-Junior 2A 1 區學
其他﹕校園記者計劃 明報校園記者計劃(2009-2010)   Mingpao Student Report 09-10 校記專題報道比賽季軍 The third of Mingpao Student Reporter's report of the special topic competition 6A 12 梁俊傑
其他﹕校園記者計劃 明報校園記者計劃(2009-2010)   Mingpao Student Report 09-10 校記專題報道比賽季軍 The third of Mingpao Student Reporter's report of the special topic competition 6A 21 陳嘉莉
其他﹕校園記者計劃 明報校園記者計劃(2009-2010)   Mingpao Student Report 09-10 校記專題報道比賽季軍 The third of Mingpao Student Reporter's report of the special topic competition 6S  17 陳詩鈺
其他﹕校園記者計劃 明報校園記者計劃(2009-2010)   Mingpao Student Report 09-10 每月寫作大獎(12-1) The Best Writing Award (Dec-Jan) 6S  17 陳詩鈺
其他﹕寫作 2009-2010中國中學生作文比賽   Chinese Writing Competition (Secondary School) 優異獎 Outstanding Award 1C  23 黃文君
其他﹕寫作 2009-2010中國中學生作文比賽   Chinese Writing Competition (Secondary School) 優異獎 Outstanding Award 1D  10 高立文
其他﹕寫作 2009-2010中國中學生作文比賽   Chinese Writing Competition (Secondary School) 優異獎 Outstanding Award 3A  24 楊汶翹
其他﹕寫作 2009-2010中國中學生作文比賽   Chinese Writing Competition (Secondary School) 優異獎 Outstanding Award 4A  27 劉欣欣
其他﹕寫作 2009-2010中國中學生作文比賽   Chinese Writing Competition (Secondary School) 優異獎 Outstanding Award 4D 24 張恩欣
其他﹕寫作 2009-2010中國中學生作文比賽   Chinese Writing Competition (Secondary School) 優異獎 Outstanding Award 4D  29 梁鈺明
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 傑出成就獎 Outstanding Achievement Award 1C  23 黃文君
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 傑出成就獎 Outstanding Achievement Award 2E 14 楊逸曦
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1A 7 鍾偉傑
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1A 8 何家輝
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1B 18 黃嘉俊
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1C 12 譚紫銘
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1C 23 黃文君
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1E 11 許可為
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1E 12 梁偉成
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 1E 15 陸銘軒
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 2A 12 李榮鋒
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction  2C  16 吳子杰
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 2D 16 梁偉健
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 2E 10 曾煜倖
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 2E 14 楊逸曦
學業 加拿大數學比賽   Canadian Mathematics Competition 優異獎 Certificat of Distinction 2E 23 張家燕
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 英文科-良好證書  Credit in English 1B  26 洪綺顥
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 英文科-良好證書  Credit in English 1C 38 黃筠晴
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 英文科-良好證書  Credit in English 1D 19 王承宇
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 英文科-良好證書  Credit in English 2C 11 林顥東
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 英文科-良好證書  Credit in English 4E 2 陳冠羲
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 英文科-良好證書  Credit in English 4E 19 葉卓奇
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 英文科-良好證書  Credit in English 4E 21 阮皓然
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-高級優異 High Distinction in Mathematics 2E 14 楊逸曦
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-高級優異 High Distinction in Mathematics 3E 10 廖俊生
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-高級優異 High Distinction in Mathematics 4E 11 賴文浩
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-高級優異 High Distinction in Mathematics 4E  38 楊芷蔚
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-高級優異 High Distinction in Mathematics 4E 8 符俊傑
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics  1A  8 何家輝
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 1A  19 杜冠
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 1C  23 黃文君
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 1E 3 陳安琛
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 1E 5 張志邦
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 1E  11 許可為
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 1E  15 陸銘軒
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 1E 16 柯凱嚳
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 3A 6 鍾偉俊
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 3B  37 蕭婉隃
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 3D  2 陳律言
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 3E 2 方竣瑋
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics  3E  7 李忡壕
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 3E 31 林穎詩
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 3E 42 王美婷
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 4C 12 譚偉達
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 4E  5 張凱添
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 4E 14 劉啟健
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics 4E 18 楊傑
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics  4E 21 阮皓然
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-優異證書 Distinction in Mathematics  4E 22 張嘉樑
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1A 3 張文俊
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1A 4 鄭浩天
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1A 7 鍾偉傑
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1A  14 李承禧
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1B 2 陳家駿
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1B 17 蔡海聲
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1B 21 楊置樂
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1C  1 陳港霖
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1C  2 陳諾軒
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1C  4 周偉豪
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1C  13 杜永賢
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1C  14 黃柏倫
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1D  5 張啟文
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1D  26 關尚然 
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1E 6 張嘉鏘
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 1E 23 陳珮珊
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2C 6 祝誌璘
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2C 11 林顥東
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2C 20 翁才天
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2D 16 梁偉健
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2E 2 鄭賜偉
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2E 5 李家威
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2E 10 曾煜倖
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 2E 44 余繕均
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  3A 12 林達鋒
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  3A 44 姚雅麗
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 3B  11 郭迪康
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 3C  28 吳欣霖
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 3D 37 蕭圻忻
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  3E  13 馬文錦
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  3E  17 謝俊昇
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 4C 7 龔浩然
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  4D  8 梁家悅
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  4D  9 麥智翔
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  4D  11 王嘉興
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  4D  12 施嘉威
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics  4D  21 翟樂林
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 4E  6 趙浩樑
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 4E  27 馮裕庭
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 4E  9 鄺浩文
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 4E  30 羅紫欣
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 數學科-良好證書 Credit in Mathematics 4E  32 梁可霖
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-高級優異證書 High Distinction in Science 3E  10 廖俊生
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-優異證書 Distinction in Science 1C 4 周偉豪
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-優異證書 Distinction in Science  1E  31 賴嫦好
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-優異證書 Distinction in Science 2C 6 祝誌璘
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-優異證書 Distinction in Science 2C 20 翁才天
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-優異證書 Distinction in Science 2E  9 曾瑋霖
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-優異證書 Distinction in Science 4E  5 張凱添
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science  1A 14 李承禧
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 1B 23 仇希雯
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 1C 24 郭煒淇
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 1C 26 林思妙
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 1C 31 麥煒兒
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 1E 15 陸銘軒
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 1E 23 陳珮珊
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 2E 2 鄭賜偉
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 2E 5 李家威
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 2E 10 曾煜倖
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3A  12 林達鋒
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3B 27 袁宏泰
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3B 37 蕭婉隃
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3C 9 阮培銘
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3C 11 胡祖僑
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3D 37 蕭圻忻
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3E  7 李忡壕
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 3E  12 馬卓朗
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 4C  12 譚偉達
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 4D 6 郭宏哲
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 4E  9 鄺浩文
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 4E  22 張嘉樑
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 4E  27 馮裕庭
學業 國際聯校學科評估2010   International Assessment for schools 科學科-良好證書 Credit in Science 4E  38 楊芷蔚
其他﹕逆境自強 香港青年協會黃寬洋青少年進修獎勵計劃2010   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Group Felix Wong's Improvement Award 2010 香港青年協會黃寬洋青少年獎勵計劃獎狀及獎學金 The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Group Felix Wong's Improvement Award (Certificate and Scholarship) 2C  28 甘珮瑤
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1A  4 鄭浩天
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1A 9 許興浩
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1C  8 李彥志
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1C 14 黃柏倫
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1D  9 周添銘
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1D 12 羅向榮
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1E 2 陳嶺峰
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 1E  10 韓明恩
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 2B  20 蕭子俊
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 2C  9 熊君揚
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 2D  18 麥兆康
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place  2D 23 余承熹
體育 學界足球比賽香港第三組(丙組)   Inter-School Football Competition(Division Two Hong Kong) Boy's C Grade 男子丙組殿軍 Boys C Grade Fourth Place 2D  25 任子聰
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  2 洪子霖
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  3 林嶺雄
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  6 丘裕鵬
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  7 蘇文皓
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  8 戴子頌
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  10 黃明泰
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  12 庾家樂
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  18 葉敏婷
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  19 林靄樂
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  20 林于婷
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  24 李緩懿
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  25 梁佩慧
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  27 盧穎琪
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  28 吳欣霖
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  29 柯曉彤
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  30 曾繁利
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  31 曾綺恩
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  32 汪嘉裕
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  33 王珮宇
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  34 王姿茵
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  36 黃思齊
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出合作獎 Award for Outstanding Cooperation 3C  37 余飛燕
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1B 8 郭浚楷
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1B 36 黃嘉穎
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 4 張瀚中
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 13 吳國棟
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 14 伍瑋庭
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 18 黃冠超
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 19 王承宇
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 29 林慧嫻
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 34 尹z瑩
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 35 黃紫晴
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 36 黃曉盈
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 37 游可盈
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1D 38 袁家蔚
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1E 28 許聰慧
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 1E 33 梁家嘉
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 1 鄭子勤
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 4 李翰林
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 11 胡祖僑
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 12 庾家樂
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 17 何瀚怡
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 20 林于婷
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 21 李鈁錡
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 23 李萱怡
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3C 27 盧穎琪
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 3E 36 廖芷欣
戲劇 香港校際戲劇節   Hong Kong School Drama Festival 傑出舞台效果獎 Award for Outstanding Stage Effect 4E  31 李清雅
學業 第二屆香港中學數學創意解難比賽   2ND Hong Kong Mathematics Creative Problem Solving Competition for Secondary Schools 銀獎 Silver Award 1A 8 何家輝
學業 第二屆香港中學數學創意解難比賽   2ND Hong Kong Mathematics Creative Problem Solving Competition for Secondary Schools 銀獎 Silver Award 1C 23 黃文君
學業 第二屆香港中學數學創意解難比賽   2ND Hong Kong Mathematics Creative Problem Solving Competition for Secondary Schools 銀獎 Silver Award 2E 10 曾煜倖
學業 第二屆香港中學數學創意解難比賽   2ND Hong Kong Mathematics Creative Problem Solving Competition for Secondary Schools 銀獎 Silver Award 2E 14 楊逸曦
環保 保護瀕危物種桌布設計比賽   Protection of Endangered Species Wallpaper Design Competition 高中組冠軍 Champion of the Senior Form 6A  25 李嘉欣
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 1C 20 趙衍晴
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 1C 21 蔡施施
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 1C 24 郭煒淇
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 1C 29 李欣澄
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Proficiencyin  in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 1A  32 羅李娟
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Proficiencyin  in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 1C 25 林信娟
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Proficiencyin  in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 2C 24 陳忻琳
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Proficiencyin  in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 2C 30 鄺婉雯
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級女子普通話散文獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Girls Certificate of Proficiency in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 2C 36 廖千慧
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三、中四級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 and Form 4 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 3C 23 李萱怡
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三、中四級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 and Form 4 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 3C 28 吳欣霖
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三、中四級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 and Form 4 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 3C 29 柯曉彤
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三、中四級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 and Form 4 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 3C 32 汪嘉裕
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三、中四級女子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 and Form 4 Girls Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Prose Speaking 3C 33 王珮宇
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級男子普通話散文獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Boys Certificate of Proficiency in Putonghua Solo Porse Speaking 1C  9 文樂凱
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、中二級男子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and Form 2 Boys Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Porse Speaking 2C 6 祝誌璘
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三、中四級男子普通話散文獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 and Form 4 Boys Certificate of Merit in Putonghua Solo Porse Speaking 3C 1 鄭子勤
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三、中四級男子普通話詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 3 and Form 4 Boys Certificate of Proficiency in  Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking 4E 18 楊傑
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 Girls Certificate of Merit in Solo Verse Speaking 1C 38 黃筠晴
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中二級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 2 Girls Certificate of Merit in Solo Verse Speaking 2E 16 陳可晴
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中二級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 2 Girls Certificate of Merit in Solo Verse Speaking 2E 27 姜璦玲
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中二級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 2 Girls Certificate of Merit in Solo Verse Speaking 2E 29 林曉盈
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 Girls Certificate of Merit in Solo Verse Speaking 3E 20 陳善祈
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 1 Girls Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 1D 36 黃曉盈
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 3 Girls Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 3A 41 鄧敏如
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 3 Girls Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 3E  29 鄺芷琦
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 Boys Certificate of  Merit  in Solo Verse Speaking 1A 14 李承禧
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 Boys Certificate of  Merit  in Solo Verse Speaking 1C 6 黎鎮熙
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 Boys Certificate of  Merit  in Solo Verse Speaking 1D 14 伍瑋庭
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 Boys Certificate of  Merit  in Solo Verse Speaking 1D 19 王承宇
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 3 Boys Certificate of  Merit  in Solo Verse Speaking 3D 20 王銘言
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中四級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 4 Boys Certificate of  Merit  in Solo Verse Speaking 4E 20 姚培Y
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中三級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 3 Boys Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 3A 1 陳俊賢
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中四級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 4 Boys Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 4B 11 廖志康
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中四級男子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 4 Boys Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 4D 8 梁家悅
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  數學建模小論文優異獎-「香港全面利用太陽能發電的可能性」 Outstanding Thesis of Mathematics Modeling –“The Possibility of Using Solar Energy in Hong Kong ” 2E 2 鄭賜偉
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  數學建模小論文優異獎-「香港全面利用太陽能發電的可能性」 Outstanding Thesis of Mathematics Modeling –“The Possibility of Using Solar Energy in Hong Kong ” 2E 10 曾煜倖
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  數學建模小論文優異獎-「香港全面利用太陽能發電的可能性」 Outstanding Thesis of Mathematics Modeling –“The Possibility of Using Solar Energy in Hong Kong ” 2E 14 楊逸曦
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  數學建模小論文優異獎-「回回回回力標」 Outstanding Thesis of Mathematics Modeling –“Boomerang” 1C 23 黃文君
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  數學建模小論文優異獎-「回回回回力標」 Outstanding Thesis of Mathematics Modeling –“Boomerang” 1E 11 許可為
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  數學建模小論文優異獎-「回回回回力標」 Outstanding Thesis of Mathematics Modeling –“Boomerang” 1E 15 陸銘軒
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  趣味數學解題技能展示比賽二等獎 Second Class Prize of Problem Solving Skill Competition 2E  14 楊逸曦
學業 香港青少年數學比賽   Hong Kong Youth Mathematics Competitions  趣味數學解題技能展示比賽三等獎 Third Class  Prize of Problem Solving Skill Competition 1C 23 黃文君
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 1 陳港霖
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 2 陳諾軒
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 3 張只軒
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 4 周偉豪
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 5 龔竣霖
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 6 黎鎮熙
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 7 李柏睿
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 8 李彥志
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 9 文樂凱
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 10 彭俊強
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 11 丘金鵬
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 12 譚紫銘
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 13 杜永賢
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 14 黃柏倫
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 15 任旭樺
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 16 陳嘉晴
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 17 鄭曉悠
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 18 鄭鍶佩
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 19 張樂婷
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 21 蔡施施
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 22 鍾可欣
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 23 黃文君
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 24 郭煒淇
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 25 林信娟
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 26 林思妙
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 27 劉瑞琪
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 28 梁思雲
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 29 李欣澄
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 30 馬翠珠
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 31 麥煒兒
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 32 吳芷程
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 33 潘芷晴
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 34 盤子琳
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 35 蘇泳嘉
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 36 湯穎怡
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 37 謝韻婷
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中一、二級男女子普通話詩詞集誦-優良獎狀 Form 1 and 2 Boys and Girls Certificate of  Merit  in Verse Speaking 1C 38 黃筠晴
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中五級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 5 Girls Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 5B 16 陳家宜
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中五級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-良好獎狀 Form 5 Girls Certificate of Proficiency in Solo Verse Speaking 5B 24 黃曉詩
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中五級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 5 Girls Certificate of Merit in Solo Verse Speaking 5B 17 鄭卓聆
朗誦 第六十一屆香港學校朗誦節   61st Hong Kong School Speech Festival 中五級女子粵語詩詞獨誦-優良獎狀 Form 5 Girls Certificate of Merit in Solo Verse Speaking 5B 23 何佩瑩
學業       哈佛圖書獎 Harvard Book Prize 2010 6A 15 王宇馳
學業       哈佛圖書獎 Harvard Book Prize 2010 6A 21 陳嘉莉
學業       哈佛圖書獎 Harvard Book Prize 2010  6S  17 陳詩鈺
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 1, English Builder  1A 31 李芷瀠
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 1, English Builder 1B 6 周樂謙
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 1, English Builder 1B 19 王鵬飛
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 2, English Builder 2D  7 朱浩賢
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 2, English Builder 2D  25 任子聰
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 2, English Builder 3B 19 盧敏杰
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 3, English Builder 3A  32 許鎂婷
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 3, English Builder 3D 2 陳律言
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 3, English Builder 3D 16 吳寧興
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 6, English Builder 6S 9 駱華敏
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 6, English Builder 6S 17 陳詩鈺
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Level 6, English Builder 6S 24 高嘉淇
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Intermediate Level, English Builder 2E  30 劉嘉雯
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Intermediate Level, English Builder 2E 21 池嘉慧
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Advanced Level, English Builder  3E 9 李嘉明
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Advanced Level, English Builder  3E 37 莫泳姍
學業 English Builder傑出表現獎    Outstanding students,English Builder   Outstanding Student, Advanced Level, English Builder  3E 42 王美婷
學業 English Builder最傑出表現獎   Most Outstanding ,English Builder   Most Outstanding Student , Level 1 English Builder 1E 7 張日昇
學業 English Builder最傑出表現獎   Most Outstanding ,English Builder   Most Outstanding Student , Level 2 English Builder  2C  28 甘珮瑤
學業 English Builder最傑出表現獎   Most Outstanding ,English Builder   Most Outstanding Student , Level 3 English Builder 3C 35 黃嘉敏
學業 English Builder最傑出表現獎   Most Outstanding ,English Builder   Most Outstanding Student , Level 6 English Builder 6S 23 鍾曉雯
學業 English Builder最傑出表現獎   Most Outstanding ,English Builder   Most Outstanding Student , English Builder- Plus Intermediate 2E 2 鄭賜偉
學業 English Builder最傑出表現獎   Most Outstanding ,English Builder   Most Outstanding Student , English Builder- Plus Advanced 3E 32 劉詠鍶
其他﹕軍事訓練 2010「香港青少年軍事夏令營」   Military Summer Camp for Teenagers 完成訓練結業證書 Certificate of Completion 3A 9 姜銳
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2C 9 熊君揚
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 1 陳卓延
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 2 陳創傑
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 5 張超梧
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 10 郭卓然
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 17 李靖熙
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 18 麥兆康
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 21 蔡定光
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2D 25 任子聰
體育 校內足球比賽   Football Competition 初級組冠軍  Champion (Junior Forms) 2E 1 陳旨燊